Visit Our
Online Shop »

CSG

Crystal Skull Grid Template

This Crystal Skull Grid Template allows for a 13th centre skull (to be purchased separately), or for use with a crystal skull you already own.

Click here for

Australia - New South Wales

Click here for pricing

All of our Accredited Transference Practitioners/Teachers are happy to provide Absentee healings and/or workshops for clients in other states if you are unable to find a healer in your area/state.  Feel free to contact a healer you resonate with if you are looking for a healing or are intrested in participating in a Transference Workshop.

For more information on training or Practitioner/Teacher referrals, please contact the Global Sponsor Irene Payne at irene@transferencehealing.com

To view the profile and contact details of our Accredited Teachers please click on any name, highlighted in blue, from the list below.

  Fundamentals Training Advanced Training Certified Practitioner Teachers Training Accredited Teacher Registered for Mystery School Training Registered for Mystery School Training Level 2 Registered for Mystery School Training Level 3 Beyond Doorways Accredited Teacher Animal Magic Accredited Teacher Child of Light Workshop
Irene Payne
Global Sponsor
(Sydney)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Penny Bannister
(Surry Hills)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Kay Bowden
(Sydney)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Paul Burton
(Surry Hills)
tick   tick   tick   tick       tick   tick   tick  
Jana Carrozzi
(Mosman)
tick   tick   tick         tick   tick   tick  
Nina Carrozzo
(Glebe, Sydney)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Megan Cartwright
(Paddington)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick     tick   tick   tick  
Tina Demetriou
(Rozelle)
tick   tick   tick             tick  
Bev De Vere
(Northern Rivers)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Tanja Hodgson
(Stanhope Gardens)
tick   tick   tick   tick       tick   tick   tick  
Elaine McCarthy
(Cronulla Beach)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Irene McDonald
(Maquarie Links/Ingleburn)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick     tick   tick   tick  
Nicole Mulloy
(Turramurra)
tick   tick   tick   tick       tick   tick   tick  
Alexandra Payne
(Sydney)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick     tick   tick   tick  
Samantha Payne
(Sydney)
tick   tick   tick   tick            
Maree Phillis
(Sydney)
tick   tick   tick              
Laverne Turner
(Seaforth)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick   tick  
Lorna Robson
(Turramurra)
tick   tick   tick   tick       tick   tick   tick  
Jade Rushton
(East Gosford)
tick   tick   tick   tick       tick   tick   tick  
Regina Saidor
(Double Bay)
tick   tick   tick   tick            
Kate White
(Cromer)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick          
Stephen White
(Cromer)
tick   tick   tick   tick   tick          

Other Certified Practitioners (who have completed Fundamental and Advanced Level Training, not currently Accredited Teachers) include:

  • Belinda Valentine
  • Elana Robson
  • Sharon Jenkins
  • Rosetta Cozzo
  • Lou Arin 
  • Pete Gill
  • Elaine Challenger
  • Donna Wunsch
  • Sylvie Sautriot